CALVARY MINISTRIES LTD

Company number 04109629

Registered office address
Cordelia Gil C/O The Margarete Centre, St. James House, 108 Hampstead Road, London, Greater London, England, NW1 2LS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 4 February 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 4 February 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 58110 - Book publishing
  • 71111 - Architectural activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CODEME LIMITED 17 Nov 2000 - 14 Oct 2010