CIL OFFSETS LIMITED

Company number 04109508

Registered office address
Mabledon, London Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 0UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MABLEDON SOLUTIONS LIMITED 17 Nov 2000 - 03 Jan 2008