TARGET PIL CORE LIMITED

Company number 04108922

Registered office address
Zolfo Cooper Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 25 February 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 5540 - Bars
  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2736) LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 07 Dec 2000