Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOOR MAINTENANCE (2003) LIMITED

Company number 04108880

Registered office address
10 Titterton Close, Sheffield, S9 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
THE STRESS CLINIC LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 25 Jul 2003