ANYSLAM HOLDINGS

Company number 04108709

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2012
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2750) LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 12 Jan 2001