Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTHERN & SHELL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04104529

Registered office address
The Northern And Shell Building, Number 10 Lower Thames Street, London, EC3R 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN & SHELL BROADCASTING LIMITED 16 Jul 2010 - 16 Sep 2014
NORTHERN & SHELL NOMINEE LIMITED 15 Nov 2000 - 16 Jul 2010
HACKREMCO (NO.1742) LIMITED 09 Nov 2000 - 15 Nov 2000