Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZUHLKE ENGINEERING LTD.

Company number 04103211

Registered office address
45 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
ZUHLKE ENGINEERING (UK) LIMITED 27 Feb 2001 - 26 Apr 2002
ZUHLKE ENGINEERING LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 27 Feb 2001
COVERPASS LIMITED 07 Nov 2000 - 16 Nov 2000