Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAUL TRUEMAN AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04103011

Registered office address
Staffordshire Knot, Pinfold Street, Wednesbury, West Midlands, WS10 8TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GUEST ASSOCIATES (2005) LIMITED 04 Apr 2005 - 04 May 2005
DOREEN WINDOWS LIMITED 21 Jul 2004 - 04 Apr 2005
ARCHITECTURAL GLAZING LIMITED 15 Apr 2003 - 21 Jul 2004
P R L EXECUTIVES LIMITED 07 Nov 2000 - 15 Apr 2003