IBX (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04099803

Registered office address
BAKER TILLY RESTRUCTURING AND RECOVERY LLP, Third Floor One London Square Cross Lanes, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 1UW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTUM LIMITED 30 Nov 2000 - 12 Jun 2007
H H & P TWO LIMITED 31 Oct 2000 - 30 Nov 2000