ATC TRUSTEES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04098746

Registered office address
Intertrust Uk, 35 Great St Helen's, London, England, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A.T.C. TRUSTEES (UK) LIMITED 30 Oct 2000 - 27 Apr 2009