WATCHSTONE LIMITED

Company number 04097808

Registered office address
Highfield Court Tollgate, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, England, SO53 3TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
QUINDELL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 02 Dec 2013 - 05 Feb 2016
QUINDELL LIMITED 27 Oct 2000 - 02 Dec 2013