Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPAR LTD

Company number 04096226

Registered office address
C/O Tim O'Brien Aca, The Green Datchet, Slough, Berkshire, SL3 9AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2023
due by 15 September 2023

Last statement dated 1 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL EUROPEAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Oct 2000 - 07 Apr 2011