JTC SECURITIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04093890

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MARYLEBONE NOMINEES LIMITED 20 Oct 2000 - 23 Sep 2014