Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDSUMMER COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04093011

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FIVEROSE PROPERTIES LIMITED 19 Oct 2000 - 29 Dec 2000