MANGO HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 04092192

Registered office address
17 Dominion Street, London, England, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 18 October 2019
due by 1 November 2019

Last statement dated 18 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVER SYSTEMS LIMITED 18 Oct 2000 - 26 Oct 2000