SWEET ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 04090983

Registered office address
19-21 Nile Street, London, N1 7LL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMIE OLIVER LIMITED 11 Oct 2000 - 01 Oct 2007