Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RXWORKS LIMITED

Company number 04090779

Registered office address
The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, England, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
RX WORKS.COM LIMITED 16 Oct 2000 - 03 Aug 2004