MEDICX LHP LTD.

Company number 04090487

Registered office address
5th Floor, Greener House, 66-68 Haymarket, London, England, SW1Y 4RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LUNN HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES LIMITED 16 Oct 2000 - 18 Mar 2014