Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIRIT GROUP RETAIL (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED

Company number 04090163

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S&N RETAIL (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED 22 Nov 2000 - 26 Nov 2003
HACKREMCO (NO.1736) LIMITED 13 Oct 2000 - 22 Nov 2000