Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHAPELFIELD LP LIMITED

Company number 04090126

Registered office address
C/O Bdo Llp 5 Temple Square, Temple Street, Liverpool, L2 5RH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1730) LIMITED 13 Oct 2000 - 30 Oct 2000