SCION DIRECT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04088414

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TFM DIRECT SERVICES LIMITED 09 Nov 2000 - 27 Dec 2000
BLAKEDEW 267 LIMITED 11 Oct 2000 - 09 Nov 2000