4 PICTURES INTERNATIONAL MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04087483

Registered office address
The Arc, Enterprise Way, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG2 1EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9211 - Motion picture and video production
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (400) LIMITED 10 Oct 2000 - 02 Jan 2001