Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST FERRY LEASING LIMITED

Company number 04086472

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO THREE LIMITED 04 Oct 2000 - 23 Jun 2010