SOUTHERN CROSS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04086082

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN CROSS FINANCE PLC 29 Nov 2001 - 08 Aug 2002
SOUTHERN CROSS HEALTHCARE (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 07 Nov 2000 - 29 Nov 2001