COATS HOLDINGS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04085976

Registered office address
1 The Square, Stockley Park, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB11 1TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COATS HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Jul 2001 - 21 May 2003
SHAPEUSUAL LIMITED 09 Oct 2000 - 26 Jul 2001