BLACKSTONE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04085769

Registered office address
40 Berkeley Square, London, W1J 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MENDPAGE LIMITED 09 Oct 2000 - 12 Dec 2000