Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DARWIN TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04085334

Registered office address
Gordon House, 10 Greencoat Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2023
due by 17 October 2023

Last statement dated 3 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BENEFIT EXPRESS LIMITED 03 Oct 2000 - 05 Nov 2020