AABLE MANUFACTURING AND ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04084321

Registered office address
New Guild House, 45 Great Charles Street, Birmingham, B3 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2007
due by 31 January 2008

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 5 October 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2710 - Manufacture of basic iron & steel & of Ferro-alloys
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIREVIEW LIMITED 05 Oct 2000 - 02 Mar 2001