TWO CAMBRAY PLACE LIMITED

Company number 04084143

Registered office address
Walmer House, 32 Bath Street, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 1YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Last statement dated 5 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BPE 123 LIMITED 05 Oct 2000 - 25 Jun 2001