BIOENERGY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 04081979

Registered office address
142-148 Main Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 6NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORDIST BIOENERGY LIMITED 02 Oct 2000 - 06 Jun 2001