Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPICERHAART GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04081664

Registered office address
Colwyn House, Sheepen Place, Colchester, Essex, CO3 3LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TMX CORPORATION LIMITED 22 Jan 2001 - 14 Jul 2004
MINMAR (535) LIMITED 02 Oct 2000 - 22 Jan 2001