HILLGATE (400) LIMITED

Company number 04080391

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6420 - Telecommunications
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOZU LIMITED 18 Oct 2007 - 19 Mar 2010
COGNIMA LIMITED 23 Jan 2001 - 18 Oct 2007
HILLGATE (195) LIMITED 28 Sep 2000 - 23 Jan 2001