NATIONAL EUROPE HOLDINGS (WEALTH MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 04080149

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TAILORED FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS (WEALTH MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 30 Oct 2000