THROUGHBOX LIMITED

Company number 04080055

Registered office address
Rsm Tenon, 5 Ridge House Ridge House Drive, Festival Park, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, ST1 5SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2000

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HARDYANNUAL LIMITED 28 Sep 2000 - 28 Nov 2000