INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTORS DEFENCE HOUSING (BRISTOL) LIMITED

Company number 04078882

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Last statement dated 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AWG DEFENCE HOUSING (BRISTOL) LIMITED 06 Sep 2001 - 23 May 2005
JACLORDAN (10) LIMITED 27 Sep 2000 - 06 Sep 2001