RAGDOLL 2000 LIMITED

Company number 04078449

Registered office address
9 Timothy'S Bridge Road, Stratford Upon Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 9NQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
TRONJI LIMITED 21 Sep 2000 - 21 Aug 2013