FORMPART (PDX) LIMITED

Company number 04077764

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PDX LIMITED 20 Sep 2000 - 20 Sep 2010