Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HATTO LIMITED

Company number 04077536

Registered office address
Highlands, Wells Lane, Whitchurch, Hampshire, United Kingdom, RG28 7AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2023
due by 9 October 2023

Last statement dated 25 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GHOSTER LIMITED 13 Jun 2002 - 01 Oct 2019
AARDVARC DESIGN AND COMMUNICATION LIMITED 20 Oct 2000 - 13 Jun 2002
LAW 2220 LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 20 Oct 2000