CRAWFORD PRESENTATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04077331

Registered office address
391 Flagstaff House, 10 St George Wharf, Vauxhall, London, SW8 2LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAWFORD WEST 175 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 20 Sep 2000 - 12 Mar 2003