SUSTAINABLE PROCESS TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company number 04076620

Registered office address
Summer Farm West Haddon Road, Crick, Northampton, Northants, NN6 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAN TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 22 Sep 2000 - 14 Jun 2005