Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDEPENDENT INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04076592

Registered office address
Office 3 Ground Floor, 3 Chandos Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 9JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2022
due by 6 October 2022

Last statement dated 22 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDANT INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 22 Sep 2000 - 23 Sep 2005