SYNCOVA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04075613

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIVA FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 21 Sep 2000 - 06 Jun 2006