EQUITY RELEASE FUNDING (NO.1) PLC

Company number 04074907

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORECASTGROWTH PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 20 Sep 2000 - 19 Oct 2000