DR FOSTER ETHICS COMMITTEE LIMITED

Company number 04073686

Registered office address
3 Dorset Rise, Ground Floor, London, EC4Y 8EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DR FOSTER COMMITTEE LIMITED 13 Sep 2000 - 03 Jan 2007