Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIQUE PUB PROPERTIES GAMMA LIMITED

Company number 04071756

Registered office address
3 Monkspath Hall Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INNTREPRENEUR PUB PROPERTIES GAMMA LIMITED 17 Nov 2000 - 17 Apr 2002
LAMPFROST LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 17 Nov 2000