DOCOMO EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04071751

Registered office address
1 King William Street, London, England, EC4N 7AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DOCOMO EUROPE (UK) LIMITED 28 Sep 2000 - 03 Sep 2002
LOWGLEN LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 28 Sep 2000