BODAS LIMITED

Company number 04070673

Registered office address
One Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, London, W1H 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5142 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 5242 - Retail sale of clothing
Previous company names
Name Period
ALIZE LIMITED 13 Sep 2000 - 29 Jan 2001