Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTH EAST PROPERTY (GP) LIMITED

Company number 04069901

Registered office address
Unit J Yale Business Village, Ellice Way, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2023
due by 26 September 2023

Last statement dated 12 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CYLLID CYMRU CYFYNGEDIG 23 Nov 2000 - 19 Oct 2016
FILBUK 634 LIMITED 12 Sep 2000 - 23 Nov 2000