Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BJ (202) LIMITED

Company number 04069024

Registered office address
No.1 St. Pauls Square, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2023
due by 25 September 2023

Last statement dated 11 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RISEDIRECT LIMITED 11 Sep 2000 - 30 Oct 2000