P&O PRINCESS CRUISES PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04069014

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 515 LIMITED 11 Sep 2000 - 18 Sep 2000